Чемпіонат Калуського р-ну з міні-футболу 2016
Календар команд(и) Чемпіонат Калуського р-ну з міні-футболу 2016

Тур 1

Субота, 12.03.2016
Зона 2 00:00 Боднарів - Бабин-Зарічний 14 - 2
Зона 2 00:00 ФСК Тризуб (Старий Угринів) - Хвиля (Середній Бабин) 2 - 2
Зона 1 00:00 Новиця - Боднарів-2 3 - 8
Зона 1 00:00 Войнилів - Студінка 6 - 0
Зона 4 00:00 Копанки - Підгірки 1 - 5
Зона 3 00:00 Кропивник - Титан (Мостище) 4 - 1
Зона 4 00:00 Авангард (Томашівці) - Юність (Верхня) 3 - 8
Зона 3 00:00 Станькова - Штурм (Сівка-Калуська) 0 - 4

Тур 2

Неділя, 13.03.2016
Зона 2 00:00 Рух (Вістова) - ФСК Тризуб (Старий Угринів) 1 - 7
Зона 2 00:00 Хвиля (Середній Бабин) - Боднарів 1 - 6
Зона 1 00:00 Боднарів-2 - Войнилів 5 - 6
Зона 1 00:00 Студінка - Новиця 2 - 5
Зона 4 00:00 Перекоси - Авангард (Томашівці) 5 - 4
Зона 3 00:00 Титан (Мостище) - Станькова 11 - 0
Зона 4 00:00 Юність (Верхня) - Копанки 3 - 1
Зона 3 00:00 Гуменів - Кропивник 1 - 5

Тур 3

Субота, 19.03.2016
Зона 2 12:00 Бабин-Зарічний - Хвиля (Середній Бабин) 1 - 6
Зона 3 12:00 Станькова - Гуменів  - 
Зона 1 12:45 Новиця - Войнилів 5 - 3
Зона 3 12:45 Штурм (Сівка-Калуська) - Титан (Мостище) 3 - 3
Зона 2 13:30 Боднарів - Рух (Вістова) 11 - 6
Зона 4 13:30 Копанки - Перекоси 1 - 5
Зона 1 14:15 Боднарів-2 - Студінка 7 - 3
Зона 4 14:15 Підгірки - Юність (Верхня) 7 - 1

Тур 4

Неділя, 20.03.2016
Зона 2 13:00 ФСК Тризуб (Старий Угринів) - Боднарів 3 - 8
Зона 2 13:45 Рух (Вістова) - Бабин-Зарічний 5 - 3
Зона 3 14:30 Кропивник - Станькова  - 
Зона 3 15:15 Гуменів - Штурм (Сівка-Калуська) 3 - 5
Зона 4 16:00 Авангард (Томашівці) - Копанки  - 
Зона 4 16:45 Перекоси - Підгірки 3 - 9
Зона 2 00:00 ФСК Тризуб (Старий Угринів) - Бабин-Зарічний 8 - 0

Тур 5

Субота, 26.03.2016
Зона 2 12:00 Хвиля (Середній Бабин) - Рух (Вістова)  - 
Зона 3 12:00 Штурм (Сівка-Калуська) - Кропивник  - 
Зона 4 12:45 Юність (Верхня) - Перекоси  - 
Зона 3 13:30 Титан (Мостище) - Гуменів  - 
Зона 2/Зона 1 12:45 Боднарів - Войнилів 7 - 2
Зона 1/Зона 2 13:30 Боднарів-2 - ФСК Тризуб (Старий Угринів) 14 - 2
Зона 3/Зона 4 14:15 Титан (Мостище) - Підгірки 6 - 1
Зона 3/Зона 4 15:00 Кропивник - Перекоси 5 - 2

1/2 фіналу

Неділя, 27.03.2016
Зона 3 15:00 Кропивник - Титан (Мостище)  - 
Зона 2/Зона 1 15:45 Боднарів - Боднарів-2  - 

voynyliv@ukr.net - наша почта

Калущина футбольна|fcvoynyliv.if.ua