Першість Калуського р-ну з футболу 2018-2019
Календар команд(и) Першість Калуського р-ну з футболу 2018-2019

1 тур

Неділя, 05.08.2018
12:30Завадка-Копанки1 - 0-
14:00Рух (Вістова)-Станькова2 - 2-
16:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)1 - 0-
16:30Войнилів-Довпотів3 - 0-
16:30Бабин-Зарічний-Дубовиця0 - 1-
17:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Карпати (Кропивник)1 - 3-

2 тур

Неділя, 12.08.2018
13:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Рух (Вістова)2 - 1
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Копанки3 - 2
13:00Дубовиця-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)0 - 1
15:30Станькова-Войнилів2 - 6
15:30Довпотів-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)0 - 1
15:30Карпати (Кропивник)-Бабин-Зарічний4 - 0

3 тур

Неділя, 19.08.2018
12:30Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Станькова5 - 1
12:30Бабин-Зарічний-Довпотів1 - 0
13:30Войнилів-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)5 - 2
15:00Завадка-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)2 - 0
15:00Копанки-Дубовиця1 - 1
15:30Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Карпати (Кропивник)1 - 0

4 тур

Неділя, 26.08.2018
12:30Рух (Вістова)-Войнилів1 - 0
15:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)3 - 1
15:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Копанки4 - 5
16:00Довпотів-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)0 - 4

4 тур

Четвер, 27.09.2018
Недо 00:00Дубовиця-Завадка2 - 0
Недо 00:00Станькова-Бабин-Зарічний5 - 4

5 тур

Неділя, 02.09.2018
12:30Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Дубовиця2 - 2
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Рух (Вістова)1 - 1
13:00Бабин-Зарічний-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)2 - 0
-:+ 13:00Копанки-Довпотів - 
15:00Завадка-Карпати (Кропивник)2 - 2
15:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Станькова4 - 3

6 тур

Неділя, 09.09.2018
12:30Рух (Вістова)-Бабин-Зарічний1 - 0
12:30Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)0 - 2
13:00Войнилів-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)2 - 0
-:+ 13:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин) - 
15:30Станькова-Копанки1 - 1
16:00Довпотів-Завадка0 - 3

7 тур

Неділя, 16.09.2018
13:00Бабин-Зарічний-Войнилів3 - 0
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Довпотів2 - 1
13:00Рух (Вістова)-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)2 - 2
14:00Завадка-Станькова7 - 2
15:00Дубовиця-Карпати (Кропивник)4 - 2
15:00Копанки-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)0 - 3

8 тур

Неділя, 23.09.2018
11:30Довпотів-Дубовиця1 - 5
12:30Копанки-Рух (Вістова)1 - 0
12:30Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Завадка2 - 2
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Бабин-Зарічний2 - 1
14:00Войнилів-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)2 - 2
15:00Станькова-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)4 - 5

9 тур

Неділя, 30.09.2018
15:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 2-
15:30Копанки-Войнилів0 - 1-
15:30Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)3 - 5-
15:30Завадка-Рух (Вістова)0 - 1-
16:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Довпотів12 - 0-
17:00Дубовиця-Станькова2 - 2-

10 тур

Неділя, 07.10.2018
13:00Станькова-Карпати (Кропивник)2 - 3
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Копанки2 - 0
13:00Рух (Вістова)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)3 - 1
16:00Бабин-Зарічний-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)1 - 0
16:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Дубовиця1 - 3
16:00Войнилів-Завадка3 - 1

11 тур

Субота, 13.10.2018
13:00Завадка-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)2 - 2
14:00Дубовиця-Рух (Вістова)1 - 2

11 тур

Неділя, 14.10.2018
12:30Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Войнилів0 - 3
13:00Довпотів-Станькова4 - 3
13:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)1 - 2
15:30Копанки-Бабин-Зарічний1 - 6

12 тур

Неділя, 21.10.2018
13:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Копанки1 - 3
+:- 13:00Рух (Вістова)-Карпати (Кропивник) - 
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)2 - 2
15:30Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Довпотів6 - 1
15:30Бабин-Зарічний-Завадка2 - 1
15:30Войнилів-Дубовиця4 - 0

13 тур

Неділя, 28.10.2018
13:00Станькова-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)0 - 1
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Бабин-Зарічний4 - 7
13:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Войнилів2 - 3
15:00Дубовиця-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 2
15:30Завадка-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)2 - 1

13 тур

Неділя, 04.11.2018
+:- 15:00Рух (Вістова)-Довпотів - 

Тур 14

Неділя, 07.04.2019
13:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)0 - 2
13:00Станькова-Рух (Вістова)3 - 1
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)2 - 0
ПДГ 14:00Дубовиця-Бабин-Зарічний0 - 3
16:00Копанки-Завадка3 - 0
16:00Довпотів-Войнилів0 - 3

Тур 15

Неділя, 14.04.2019
00:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Дубовиця2 - 1-
13:00Бабин-Зарічний-Карпати (Кропивник)4 - 1
13:30Копанки-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)0 - 0
13:30Войнилів-Станькова3 - 1
16:00Рух (Вістова)-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)2 - 1
16:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Довпотів2 - 1

Тур 16

Неділя, 21.04.2019
13:00Довпотів-Бабин-Зарічний2 - 3
14:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Войнилів0 - 4
14:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)0 - 2
15:30Станькова-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)0 - 0
16:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Завадка0 - 3
-:+ 17:00Дубовиця-Копанки - 

Тур 17

Вівторок, 30.04.2019
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)2 - 3
13:00Бабин-Зарічний-Станькова5 - 2
13:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Довпотів5 - 1
16:00Войнилів-Рух (Вістова)5 - 1
16:30Завадка-Дубовиця1 - 0
16:30Копанки-Карпати (Кропивник)5 - 3

Тур 18

Неділя, 05.05.2019
12:30Рух (Вістова)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)2 - 0
13:00Довпотів-Копанки1 - 4
13:00Станькова-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)0 - 2
15:00Дубовиця-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)7 - 1
-:+ 16:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Завадка - 
16:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Бабин-Зарічний2 - 3

Тур 19

Неділя, 12.05.2019
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Карпати (Кропивник)1 - 2
13:00Бабин-Зарічний-Рух (Вістова)2 - 3
13:00Копанки-Станькова7 - 1
15:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)1 - 2
16:30Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Войнилів3 - 4
17:00Завадка-Довпотів2 - 0

Тур 20

Субота, 18.05.2019
15:30Войнилів-Бабин-Зарічний2 - 2

Тур 20

Неділя, 19.05.2019
13:00Станькова-Завадка2 - 2
15:30Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Копанки4 - 4
16:00Довпотів-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)3 - 4

Тур 20

Неділя, 26.05.2019
-14:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Рух (Вістова)0 - 3

Тур 20

Середа, 29.05.2019
-18:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Дубовиця2 - 0

Тур 21

Неділя, 02.06.2019
00:00Завадка-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)1 - 0-
13:00Рух (Вістова)-Копанки1 - 1-

Тур 21

Четвер, 06.06.2019
17:00Бабин-Зарічний-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)3 - 0-
+:- 17:30Дубовиця-Довпотів - -
17:30Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Войнилів0 - 1-
17:30Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Станькова3 - 1-

Тур 22

Неділя, 09.06.2019
-:+ 00:00Довпотів-Карпати (Кропивник) - -
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)1 - 1
13:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)5 - 0
13:00Рух (Вістова)-Завадка2 - 1
16:00Дубовиця-Станькова3 - 1
16:30Войнилів-Копанки2 - 1

Тур 23

Середа, 12.06.2019
18:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Бабин-Зарічний1 - 2-
18:00Копанки-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)2 - 0-
18:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Рух (Вістова)0 - 4-

Тур 23

Четвер, 13.06.2019
18:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Станькова3 - 3-
18:00Дубовиця-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)5 - 2-
18:00Завадка-Войнилів2 - 1-

Тур 24

Неділя, 16.06.2019
+:- 00:00Станькова-Довпотів - -
12:30Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Завадка0 - 1-
14:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Карпати (Кропивник)3 - 1-
14:00Войнилів-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)2 - 1-
16:30Бабин-Зарічний-Копанки2 - 1-

Тур 24

Понеділок, 17.06.2019
18:00Рух (Вістова)-Дубовиця4 - 0-

Тур 25

Неділя, 23.06.2019
-:+ 00:00Довпотів-Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів) - -
-:+ 15:00Дубовиця-Войнилів - 
16:00Копанки-Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)1 - 1
16:00Завадка-Бабин-Зарічний3 - 0
16:00Карпати (Кропивник)-Рух (Вістова)0 - 2
16:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 1
11:00Тріумф (Довгий Войнилів)-Станькова4 - 2

Тур 26

Неділя, 30.06.2019
-:+ 00:00Довпотів-Рух (Вістова) - -
13:00Єдність (Перевозець&Бабин С.)-Завадка1 - 3-
13:00Бабин-Зарічний-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)3 - 0-
13:00Войнилів-Карпати (Кропивник)2 - 1-
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Дубовиця2 - 3-

voynyliv@ukr.net - наша почта

Калущина футбольна|fcvoynyliv.if.ua