Першість Калуського р-ну з футболу 2017

1 тур

Неділя, 23.04.2017
12:00Войнилів-Дубовиця2 - 1
13:00Рух (Вістова)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)4 - 0
14:00Підмихайля-Кадобна4 - 1
14:00Кропивник-Довпотів4 - 0
15:30Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Боднарів0 - 1
17:00ФК Пійло-Збора1 - 0
17:00Копанки-Завадка0 - 0

2 тур

Неділя, 30.04.2017
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Кропивник3 - 2
13:00Дубовиця-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)1 - 4
13:00Збора-Рух (Вістова)2 - 0
13:00Боднарів-Копанки7 - 0
15:00Довпотів-Підмихайля5 - 0
15:00Завадка-ФК Пійло1 - 3
17:00Кадобна-Войнилів4 - 4

3 тур

Неділя, 14.05.2017
12:30Кропивник-Збора1 - 4
13:00Довпотів-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 0
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Кадобна4 - 1
15:30Копанки-Дубовиця2 - 0
16:00Підмихайля-Войнилів0 - 1
16:30Рух (Вістова)-Завадка8 - 0
17:00ФК Пійло-Боднарів1 - 1

4 тур

Неділя, 21.05.2017
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Підмихайля3 - 2
13:00Завадка-Кропивник0 - 4
13:00Дубовиця-ФК Пійло0 - 1
13:00Боднарів-Рух (Вістова)3 - 1
14:00Войнилів-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)1 - 1
16:00Збора-Довпотів4 - 0
16:00Кадобна-Копанки4 - 1

5 тур

Неділя, 28.05.2017
13:00Підмихайля-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)0 - 3
14:00Копанки-Войнилів2 - 0
14:00ФК Пійло-Кадобна5 - 0
15:30Рух (Вістова)-Дубовиця2 - 0
16:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Збора3 - 3
16:00Довпотів-Завадка4 - 2
17:00Кропивник-Боднарів4 - 3

6 тур

Неділя, 04.06.2017
13:00Кадобна-Рух (Вістова)2 - 2
14:00Завадка-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 1
14:00Войнилів-ФК Пійло1 - 4
15:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Копанки1 - 2
15:00Дубовиця-Кропивник4 - 0
15:30Боднарів-Довпотів2 - 2
16:00Збора-Підмихайля - 

7 тур

Неділя, 11.06.2017
14:00Підмихайля-Копанки1 - 0
14:00Збора-Завадка4 - 2
14:30Кропивник-Кадобна2 - 2
15:00ФК Пійло-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)3 - 1
16:30Рух (Вістова)-Войнилів1 - 0
17:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Боднарів0 - 4
17:00Довпотів-Дубовиця1 - 2

8 тур

Неділя, 18.06.2017
13:00Боднарів-Збора2 - 1
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Рух (Вістова)1 - 3
13:00Дубовиця-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)2 - 2
14:00Завадка-Підмихайля0 - 2
14:00Копанки-ФК Пійло2 - 3
15:30Войнилів-Кропивник2 - 2
16:00Кадобна-Довпотів3 - 2

9 тур

Неділя, 25.06.2017
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Кадобна2 - 1
14:00Збора-Дубовиця5 - 1
15:30Кропивник-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)2 - 1
16:00Підмихайля-ФК Пійло1 - 1
16:00Рух (Вістова)-Копанки1 - 0
16:30Завадка-Боднарів1 - 3
16:30Довпотів-Войнилів1 - 2

10 тур

Неділя, 02.07.2017
13:00ФК Пійло-Рух (Вістова)1 - 1
14:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Довпотів3 - 0
16:00Дубовиця-Завадка1 - 0
16:00Копанки-Кропивник2 - 1
16:30Войнилів-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 3
17:00Боднарів-Підмихайля1 - 2
18:00Кадобна-Збора1 - 6

11 тур

Неділя, 09.07.2017
13:00Підмихайля-Рух (Вістова)1 - 2
14:00Боднарів-Дубовиця1 - 0
16:00Завадка-Кадобна1 - 5
16:30Кропивник-ФК Пійло0 - 2
16:30Довпотів-Копанки0 - 2
16:30Збора-Войнилів5 - 1
16:30Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)1 - 2

12 тур

Середа, 12.07.2017
14:00Рух (Вістова)-Кропивник0 - 0
14:00ФК Пійло-Довпотів - 
15:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Збора4 - 0
16:00Войнилів-Завадка4 - 1
17:00Дубовиця-Підмихайля0 - 2
17:00Кадобна-Боднарів1 - 1
17:00Копанки-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)0 - 1

13 тур

Неділя, 16.07.2017
13:00Підмихайля-Кропивник5 - 2
14:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-ФК Пійло0 - 1
16:00Довпотів-Рух (Вістова)0 - 3
16:00Боднарів-Войнилів2 - 2
16:00Завадка-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)0 - 0
16:00Збора-Копанки6 - 1
17:30Дубовиця-Кадобна1 - 1

Тур 14

Неділя, 30.07.2017
14:00Довпотів-Кропивник4 - 9
14:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Рух (Вістова)2 - 1
14:00Збора-ФК Пійло2 - 1
15:00Кадобна-Підмихайля3 - 4
16:00Дубовиця-Войнилів1 - 4
16:30Завадка-Копанки4 - 3
17:00Боднарів-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)0 - 1

Тур 15

Неділя, 06.08.2017
13:00Підмихайля-Довпотів3 - 0
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Дубовиця4 - 2
13:00Копанки-Боднарів2 - 4
13:00ФК Пійло-Завадка3 - 1
14:00Войнилів-Кадобна4 - 2
16:00Кропивник-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)5 - 1
16:00Рух (Вістова)-Збора0 - 3

Тур 16

Неділя, 13.08.2017
13:00Войнилів-Підмихайля4 - 0
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Довпотів4 - 3
13:00Боднарів-ФК Пійло1 - 1
14:00Завадка-Рух (Вістова)1 - 1
15:30Кадобна-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)2 - 1
16:00Дубовиця-Копанки1 - 3
17:00Збора-Кропивник - 

Тур 17

Неділя, 20.08.2017
13:00Підмихайля-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 3
13:00Довпотів-Збора1 - 2
13:00Копанки-Кадобна5 - 1
13:00Кропивник-Завадка3 - 1
13:00ФК Пійло-Дубовиця7 - 2
14:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Войнилів0 - 3
14:00Рух (Вістова)-Боднарів1 - 2

Тур 18

Неділя, 27.08.2017
12:30Войнилів-Копанки4 - 0
12:30Завадка-Довпотів1 - 1
15:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Підмихайля0 - 2
15:00Збора-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)1 - 0
15:00Кадобна-ФК Пійло2 - 2
16:00Дубовиця-Рух (Вістова)1 - 2
17:30Боднарів-Кропивник3 - 0

Тур 19

Неділя, 03.09.2017
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Завадка4 - 0
13:00ФК Пійло-Войнилів3 - 1
13:00Довпотів-Боднарів3 - 6
14:00Рух (Вістова)-Кадобна3 - 1
14:00Кропивник-Дубовиця8 - 2
15:30Копанки-Хвиля (Середній Бабин) - 
16:00Підмихайля-Збора0 - 5

Тур 20

Неділя, 10.09.2017
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-ФК Пійло1 - 1
14:00Завадка-Збора0 - 4
15:00Дубовиця-Довпотів2 - 4
15:00Кадобна-Кропивник6 - 2
15:30Копанки-Підмихайля5 - 2
16:00Боднарів-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)3 - 3
16:00Войнилів-Рух (Вістова)3 - 1

Тур 21

Неділя, 17.09.2017
13:00Збора-Боднарів2 - 1
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Дубовиця - 
13:00Кропивник-Войнилів1 - 0
15:00Довпотів-Кадобна3 - 8
15:30ФК Пійло-Копанки5 - 1
16:00Підмихайля-Завадка3 - 3
16:00Рух (Вістова)-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)4 - 2

Тур 22

Неділя, 24.09.2017
12:30Дубовиця-Збора3 - 4
13:00ФК Пійло-Підмихайля3 - 0
13:00Боднарів-Завадка5 - 0
13:00Копанки-Рух (Вістова)0 - 3
13:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Кропивник3 - 1
15:00Войнилів-Довпотів6 - 0

Тур 22

Середа, 27.09.2017
15:00Кадобна-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)2 - 0

Тур 23

Неділя, 01.10.2017
12:30Збора-Кадобна4 - 1
13:00Завадка-Дубовиця2 - 2
13:00Кропивник-Копанки9 - 3
13:00Довпотів-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)0 - 9
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Войнилів4 - 0
16:00Підмихайля-Боднарів1 - 1
16:00Рух (Вістова)-ФК Пійло1 - 1

Тур 24

Неділя, 08.10.2017
13:00Рух (Вістова)-Підмихайля4 - 0
13:00Дубовиця-Боднарів1 - 2
13:00ФК Пійло-Кропивник2 - 3
13:00Кадобна-Завадка2 - 0
13:00Копанки-Довпотів5 - 3
13:00Войнилів-Збора0 - 1
15:30Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)3 - 0

Тур 25

Неділя, 15.10.2017
13:00Боднарів-Кадобна6 - 1
13:00Довпотів-ФК Пійло - 
13:00Завадка-Войнилів1 - 5
13:00Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)-Копанки3 - 1
15:30Підмихайля-Дубовиця2 - 1
15:30Кропивник-Рух (Вістова)3 - 4
15:30Збора-Хвиля (Середній Бабин)1 - 1

Тур 26

Неділя, 22.10.2017
00:00Рух (Вістова)-Довпотів - 
11:00ФК Пійло-Чорний Ліс (Грабівка)5 - 3
12:00Хвиля (Середній Бабин)-Завадка1 - 0
13:00Кропивник-Підмихайля4 - 0
13:00Войнилів-Боднарів3 - 4
13:00Копанки-Збора1 - 2
15:30Кадобна-Дубовиця9 - 2

voynyliv@ukr.net - наша почта

Калущина футбольна|fcvoynyliv.if.ua